Saison 2021/22

Datum Ort Bewerb Platz
20.03.22 Bodenmais (GER) Skadi Loppet 42km Classic 16.
12.03.22 Hochfilzen Team Battle 15km Classic 2.
05.03.22 Leutasch Ganghoferlauf 50km CL 8. (AK 2.)
19.02.22 Gsiesertal (ITA) Gsiesertal Lauf 42km Classic 19. (AK 4.)
06.02.22 Oberammergau (GER) König Ludwig Lauf 42km Classic 38.
08.01.21 Toblach (ITA) Pustertaler Skimarathon 60km Classic 9. (AK 1.)
08.01.21 Livigno (ITA) La Sgambeda Skating 45.

Saison 2020/21

13.02.21 Saalfelden FIS Rennen 15km F 31.
13.12.20 Seefeld FIS Rennen 10km CL 15.

Saison 2019/20

Datum Ort Bewerb Platz
07.03.20 Hochfilzen Team Battle 15km Classic 3.
29.02.20 Leutasch Ganghoferlauf 10. (AK 3.)
23.02.20 Pertisau Achensee-3-Täler Lauf 33km Classic 6. (AK 2.)
15.02.20 Gsiesertal (ITA) Gsiesertal Lauf 42km Classic 13. (AK 2.)
01.02.20 Toblach (ITA) Toblach Cortina 42km (Ski Classics) 93.
19.01.20 Tannheim Skitrail 45′ Skating 4. (AK 1.)
10. – 12.01.20 Ramsau Tour de Raumsau (Prolog/30km CL/42km FT) 23. Gesamt
05.01.20 Nesselwängle Geiger Langlauf 10km Skating 2.

Saison 2018/19

Datum Ort Bewerb Platz
30.03.19 Blaa Alm Blaa Alm Lauf 21km Classic Tagessieger
17.03.19 Bodenmais (GER) Skadi Loppet 42km Classic 17. (AK 2.)
09.03.19 Leutasch Ganghoferlauf 10. (AK 3.)
24.02.19 Pertisau Achensee-3-Täler Lauf 33km Classic 13.
16.02.19 Gsiesertal (ITA) Gsiesertal Lauf 42km Classic 12. (AK 3.)
09.02.19 St. Johann Koasa Lauf 50km Classic 15.
03.02.19 Oberammergau (GER) König Ludwig Lauf 38km Classic 30.
27.01.19 Tannheim Skitrail 60km Skating 20.
19.01.19 Obertilliach Dolomitenlauf 42km Classic (Worldloppet)  2. Gesamt
13.01.19 Isny (GER) Skilanglaufcup 10km Classic  6.
01.12.18 Livigno (ITA) La Sgambeda Skating  39.

Saison 2017/18

Datum Ort Bewerb Platz
18.03.18 Bodenmais (GER) Skadi Loppet 42km Classic 12.
04.03.18 Mora (SWE) Vasalauf 90km Classic (Ski Classics) 162.
25.02.18 Pertisau Achensee-3-Täler Lauf 33km Classic 12.
17.02.18 Gsiesertal (ITA) Gsiesertal Lauf 42km Classic 18.
10.02.18 St. Johann Koasa Lauf 50km Classic 12.
20.01.18 Obertilliach Dolomitenlauf 42km Classic Race  18.
13.01.18 Toblach (ITA) Pustertaler Skimarathon 60km Classic  8.
31.12.17 Kössen Silvesterlauf Skating  8.
02.12.17 Livigno (ITA) La Sgambeda (Ski Classics) 85.

Saison 2016/17

Datum Ort Bewerb Platz
19.03.17 Bodenmais (GER) Skadi Loppet 42km Classic 9.
05.03.17 Mora (SWE) Vasalauf 90km Classic (Ski Classics) 100.
26.02.17 Pertisau Achensee-3-Täler Lauf 33km Classic Tagessieger
11.02.17 St. Johann Koasa Lauf 50km Classic  4.
05.02.17 Oberammergau (GER) König Ludwig Lauf 38km Classic  30.
22.01.17 Tannheim Skitrail 60km Skating  5.
14.01.17 Seefeld Kaiser Maximilian Lauf 60km (Ski Classics)  54.
07.01.17 Toblach (ITA) Pustertaler Skimarathon 32km Classic  17.
31.12.16 Kössen Silvesterlauf Skating  8.
03.12.16 Livigno (ITA) La Sgambeda (Ski Classics) 83.
27.11.16 Pontresina (SUI) PROLOGUE – Einzel 72.

Saison 2015/16

Datum Ort Bewerb Platz
20.03.16 Bodenmais (GER) Skadi Loppet 42km Classic  16.
14.03.16 Achenkirch Achenseelauf 30km Classic  3.
21.02.16 Gsiesertal (ITA) Gsiesertal Lauf 30km Skating  29.
20.02.16 Gsiesertal (ITA) Gsiesertal Lauf 42km Classic  14.
07.02.16 Seefeld Kaiser Maximilian Lauf 65km (Ski Classics)  60.
31.01.16 Moena (ITA) Marcialonga 70km (Ski Classics)  82.
23.01.16 Obertilliach Dolomitenlauf 20km Classic Race  3.
10.01.16 Liberec (CZE) Jizerska Padestka (Ski Classics)  –
06.12.15 Livigno (ITA) La Sgambeda (Ski Classics) 86.
05.12.15 Livigno (ITA) PROLOGUE – PROTEAM TEMPO 18.
22.08.15 Trollhättan (SWE) Alliansloppet 48km Classic 117.

Saison 2014/15

Datum Ort Bewerb Platz
08.03.15 Mora (SWE) Vasalauf 90km Classic (Ski Classics) 107.
01.03.15 Leutasch Ganhoferlauf 25km Classic 2.
22.02.15 Pertisau Achensee 4-Täler 33km Classic 3.
14.02.15 Gsiesertal (ITA) Gsiesertal Lauf 42km Classic 7.
01.02.15 Oberammergau (GER) König Ludwig Lauf 46km Classic (Ski Classics) 51.
25.01.15 Tannheim Skitrail 38km Skating 3.
17.01.15 Zuoz (SUI) La Diagonela 45km Classic (Ski Classics) 41.
14.12.14 Livigno (ITA) La Sgambeda (Ski Classics) 76.

Saison 2013/14

Datum Ort Bewerb Platz
02.03.14 Mora (SWE) Vasalauf 90km Classic 132.
14.02.14 Gsiesertal (ITA) Gsiesertal Lauf 42km Classic 18.
02.02.14 Oberammergau (GER) König Ludwig Lauf 46km Classic 90.
26.01.14 Tannheim Skitrail 35km Skating 4.
18.01.14 Obertilliach Dolomitenlauf 42km Classic 14.
12.01.14 Pustertal (ITA) Pustertaler Skimarathon 60km Classic 34.
13.12.13 Livigno (ITA) La Sgambeda 42.

Saison 2012/13

Datum Ort Bewerb Platz
16.03.13 Rena (NOR) Birkebeiner Rennen (Ski Classics) 106.
03.03.13 Leutasch Ganghoferlauf 3.
24.02.13 Pertisau Achensee- 3-Täler-Lauf 3.
10.02.13 St. Johann Tiroler Koasalauf 8.
03.02.13 Oberammergau (GER) König Ludwig Lauf (Ski Classics) 68.
26.01.13 Tannheim Ski – Trail 8.
19.01.13 Obertilliach Dolomiten Classic Race 14.
12.01.13 Achenkirch Nordischer Achenseelauf 1.
17.12.12 Buchenberg (GER) Aquaria Cup 2.
14.12.12 Livigno (ITA) La Sgambeda 50.

Saison 2011/12

Datum Ort Bewerb Platz
03.03.12 Leutasch Ganghoferlauf 50km Classic 3.
26.02.12 Pertisau Achensee-3-Täler Lauf 25km Skating 3.
11.02.12 St. Johann Koasa Lauf 50km Classic 9.
05.02.12 Oberammergau (GER) König Ludwig Lauf 50km Classic 61.
29.01.12 Tannheim Ski – Trail 35km Skating 6.
22.01.12 Obertilliach Dolomiten 25km Skating 6.
04.12.11 Seefeld FIS 10km Skating 64.
03.12.11 Seefeld FIS 10km CL 55.

Saison 2010/11

Datum Ort Bewerb Platz
19.03.11 Rena (NOR) Birkebeiner Rennen FMC 97.
13.03.11 Engadin (SUI) Engadiner Skimarathon FMC DNF
27.02.11 Leutasch Ganghoferlauf 2.
20.02.11 Otepää (EST) Tartu Marathon FMC 73.
13.02.11 St. Johann Koasalauf 3.
06.02.11 Oberammergau(GER) König Ludwig Lauf FMC 46.
23.01.11 Obertilliach Dolomitenlauf FMC 36.
16.01.11 Sulzberg ÖM 8.
15.01.11 Sulzberg ÖM 8.
09.01.11 Achenkirch Achenseelauf 1.
02.01.11 Rosenau Austriacup 22.

Saison 2009/10

Datum Ort Bewerb Platz
27.03.10 Seefeld ÖM 16.
20.03.10 Oberstaufen (D) Aquaria-Cup 1.
14.03.10 Engadin (SUI) Fis Marathoncup 155.
07.02.10 Ettal (D) König Ludwig Lauf 29.
31.01.10 Tannheim Skitrail 3.
29.01.10 Saiser Alm (ITA) Moonlight Classic 8.
24.01.10 Obertilliach Fis Marathoncup 24.
17.01.10 Ramsau Fis Race 30.
16.01.10 Ramsau Fis Race 30.
10.01.10 Achenkirch Achenseelauf 3.
20.12.09 St. Ulrich COC 56.
19.12.09 St. Ulrich COC 66.
11.12.09 Livigno (ITA) La Sgambeda Classic Race 21km 2.