Ergebnisse

Saison 2018/19

DatumOrtBewerbPlatz
30.03.19Blaa AlmBlaa Alm Lauf 21km ClassicTagessieger
17.03.19Bodenmais (GER)Skadi Loppet 42km Classic17. (AK 2.)
09.03.19LeutaschGanghoferlauf10. (AK 3.)
24.02.19PertisauAchensee-3-Täler Lauf 33km Classic13.
16.02.19Gsiesertal (ITA)Gsiesertal Lauf 42km Classic12. (AK 3.)
09.02.19St. JohannKoasa Lauf 50km Classic15.
03.02.19Oberammergau (GER)König Ludwig Lauf 38km Classic30.
27.01.19TannheimSkitrail 60km Skating20.
19.01.19ObertilliachDolomitenlauf 42km Classic (Worldloppet) 2. Gesamt
13.01.19Isny (GER)Skilanglaufcup 10km Classic 6.
01.12.18Livigno (ITA)La Sgambeda Skating 39.

Saison 2017/18

DatumOrtBewerbPlatz
18.03.18Bodenmais (GER)Skadi Loppet 42km Classic12.
04.03.18Mora (SWE)Vasalauf 90km Classic (Ski Classics)162.
25.02.18PertisauAchensee-3-Täler Lauf 33km Classic12.
17.02.18Gsiesertal (ITA)Gsiesertal Lauf 42km Classic18.
10.02.18St. JohannKoasa Lauf 50km Classic12.
20.01.18ObertilliachDolomitenlauf 42km Classic Race 18.
13.01.18Toblach (ITA)Pustertaler Skimarathon 60km Classic 8.
31.12.17KössenSilvesterlauf Skating 8.
02.12.17Livigno (ITA)La Sgambeda (Ski Classics)85.

Saison 2016/17

DatumOrtBewerbPlatz
19.03.17Bodenmais (GER)Skadi Loppet 42km Classic9.
05.03.17Mora (SWE)Vasalauf 90km Classic (Ski Classics)100.
26.02.17PertisauAchensee-3-Täler Lauf 33km ClassicTagessieger
11.02.17St. JohannKoasa Lauf 50km Classic 4.
05.02.17Oberammergau (GER)König Ludwig Lauf 38km Classic 30.
22.01.17TannheimSkitrail 60km Skating 5.
14.01.17SeefeldKaiser Maximilian Lauf 60km (Ski Classics) 54.
07.01.17Toblach (ITA)Pustertaler Skimarathon 32km Classic 17.
31.12.16KössenSilvesterlauf Skating 8.
03.12.16Livigno (ITA)La Sgambeda (Ski Classics)83.
27.11.16Pontresina (SUI)PROLOGUE – Einzel72.

Saison 2015/16

DatumOrtBewerbPlatz
20.03.16Bodenmais (GER)Skadi Loppet 42km Classic 16.
14.03.16AchenkirchAchenseelauf 30km Classic 3.
21.02.16Gsiesertal (ITA)Gsiesertal Lauf 30km Skating 29.
20.02.16Gsiesertal (ITA)Gsiesertal Lauf 42km Classic 14.
07.02.16SeefeldKaiser Maximilian Lauf 65km (Ski Classics) 60.
31.01.16Moena (ITA)Marcialonga 70km (Ski Classics) 82.
23.01.16ObertilliachDolomitenlauf 20km Classic Race 3.
10.01.16Liberec (CZE)Jizerska Padestka (Ski Classics) –
06.12.15Livigno (ITA)La Sgambeda (Ski Classics)86.
05.12.15Livigno (ITA)PROLOGUE – PROTEAM TEMPO18.
22.08.15Trollhättan (SWE)Alliansloppet 48km Classic117.

Saison 2014/15

DatumOrtBewerbPlatz
08.03.15Mora (SWE)Vasalauf 90km Classic (Ski Classics)107.
01.03.15LeutaschGanhoferlauf 25km Classic2.
22.02.15PertisauAchensee 4-Täler 33km Classic3.
14.02.15Gsiesertal (ITA)Gsiesertal Lauf 42km Classic7.
01.02.15Oberammergau (GER)König Ludwig Lauf 46km Classic (Ski Classics)51.
25.01.15TannheimSkitrail 38km Skating3.
17.01.15Zuoz (SUI)La Diagonela 45km Classic (Ski Classics)41.
14.12.14Livigno (ITA)La Sgambeda (Ski Classics)76.

Saison 2013/14

DatumOrtBewerbPlatz
02.03.14Mora (SWE)Vasalauf 90km Classic132.
14.02.14Gsiesertal (ITA)Gsiesertal Lauf 42km Classic18.
02.02.14Oberammergau (GER)König Ludwig Lauf 46km Classic90.
26.01.14TannheimSkitrail 35km Skating4.
18.01.14ObertilliachDolomitenlauf 42km Classic14.
12.01.14Pustertal (ITA)Pustertaler Skimarathon 60km Classic34.
13.12.13Livigno (ITA)La Sgambeda42.

Saison 2012/13

DatumOrtBewerbPlatz
16.03.13Rena (NOR)Birkebeiner Rennen (Ski Classics)106.
03.03.13LeutaschGanghoferlauf3.
24.02.13PertisauAchensee- 3-Täler-Lauf3.
10.02.13St. JohannTiroler Koasalauf8.
03.02.13Oberammergau (GER)König Ludwig Lauf (Ski Classics)68.
26.01.13TannheimSki – Trail8.
19.01.13ObertilliachDolomiten Classic Race14.
12.01.13AchenkirchNordischer Achenseelauf1.
17.12.12Buchenberg (GER)Aquaria Cup2.
14.12.12Livigno (ITA)La Sgambeda50.

Saison 2010/11

DatumOrtBewerbPlatz
19.03.11Rena (NOR)Birkebeiner Rennen FMC97.
13.03.11Engadin (SUI)Engadiner Skimarathon FMCDNF
27.02.11LeutaschGanghoferlauf2.
20.02.11Otepää (EST)Tartu Marathon FMC73.
13.02.11St. JohannKoasalauf3.
06.02.11Oberammergau(GER)König Ludwig Lauf FMC46.
23.01.11ObertilliachDolomitenlauf FMC36.
16.01.11SulzbergÖM8.
15.01.11SulzbergÖM8.
09.01.11AchenkirchAchenseelauf1.
02.01.11RosenauAustriacup22.

Saison 2009/10

DatumOrtBewerbPlatz
27.03.10SeefeldÖM16.
20.03.10Oberstaufen (D)Aquaria-Cup1.
14.03.10Engadin (SUI)Fis Marathoncup155.
07.02.10Ettal (D)König Ludwig Lauf29.
31.01.10TannheimSkitrail3.
29.01.10Saiser Alm (ITA)Moonlight Classic8.
24.01.10ObertilliachFis Marathoncup24.
17.01.10RamsauFis Race30.
16.01.10RamsauFis Race30.
10.01.10AchenkirchAchenseelauf3.
20.12.09St. UlrichCOC56.
19.12.09St. UlrichCOC66.
11.12.09Livigno (ITA)La Sgambeda Classic Race 21km2.